2020 Prep Crew

Karah Carmack

Prep Crew Manager
San Antonio

Justin Lane-Briggs

Prep Crew Manager
Brooklyn, New York

Chris Lovett

Prep Crew Manager
Chicago, Illinois

Steven Martín

Prep Crew Manager
San Antonio, Texas

Scott Tipton

Prep Crew Manager

Miranda Breedlove

Troop Manager

Joseph Donohue

Troop Manager
New York, New York

Danielle Lewis

Troop Manager
Chicago

Jim Bonofede

Team Leader

Erin Campbell

Team Leader
Los Angeles, California

Luke Danner

Team Leader

Logan Demmy

Team Leader
Columbus, Ohio

Johanna Edwardsen

Team Leader
Madison, Wisconsin

Greg Fleming

Team Leader

Austin Foster

Team Leader
Sioux City, Iowa

Themos Kontodimas

Team Leader

Megan McCarthy

Team Leader
Ontario, Canada

Sylvi Roy

Team Leader
Portland, Maine

Patrick Ruby

Team Leader

Hector Sam-Roman

Team Leader

Britt Simons

Team Leader
Chicago, Illinois

Phillip Smith

Team Leader

Brandon Thrash

Team Leader
Chicago, Illinois

Andrew Olsen

Troop Manager
Kansas City, Missouri

Berto Santoro

Troop Manager
Kansas City, Missouri

Aldo Ceja

Team Leader
McAllen, Texas

Kaleena Goldsworthy

Team Leader
Chattanooga, Tennesseee

Allison Hillard

Team Leader
Washington, D.C.

Daniel O’Connell

Team Leader
Chicago, Illinois

Ariel Baum

Beer Sheba, Israel

Julio Cepada

San Antonio, Texas

Tony Lamperti

New Orleans, Louisiana

Carolyn Yu

Vancouver, Alberta

Cassaundra Hollaway

Ebenezer Tetteh

Brenda Riepenhoff

Brooklyn, New York

Daniel Harel

Holon, Israel

Jennifer Jarnagin

Winston-Salem, North Carolina

Lisa Lauck

Chicago, Illinois

Missy Gienger

Las Vegas, Nevada

Olivia Upham

Chicago, Illinois

Preston Brown

Madison, Wisconsin

Rachel Gerber

Jacksonville, Florida

Tyler Rothenberg

Charleston, South Carolina

John Hess

Chicago, Illinois

Shaun Traxler

Nicole Rockweit

Zack Sanders

Sarah Syman

Dilpreet Talwar

Kynan Wright

Mel Zornes

Josa Lazas

Anna Lazaridis

Maggie Kappes

David Iraheta

Amanda Houghtaling

Micah Graham

Lee Gabbi

Kaitlin Fellers

Stephane Duval

Carlos Duran

Michael Catalano

Rachel Moore

Grand Rapids, Michigan

Katy Best

Cody Mashni

Nigal Vann

Chicago, Illinois

Nick Smith

Montreal, Quebec